Non Teaching Staff

S.NoName of EmployeeFather NameQualificationDate of AppointmentNature of AppointmentDesignationDepartmentCode Number
1Mr.MuthuperumalR.SubbianM.A.,M.Phill.01.06.98RegularAdmn.officerAdministrationAYUAO030
2Mr.C.NehruT.S.ChengalvarayanM.Sc01.02.02RegularHead ClerkAdministrationAYUHC031
3Mr.C.KrishnamoorthyC.ChiunnasamiH.Sc20.10.99RegularOffice AssistantAdministrationAYUOA032
4Mr.ChandrasekharSuresh babuB.COM20.01.03RegularCashierAdministrationAYUCH033
5Mr.VinothT.Durai kannuH.Sc10.10.98RegularPeonAdministrationAYUPN034
6Mr.SwaninadanR.MariappanSSLC11.02.02RegularPeonAdministrationAYUPN035
7Mr.VairavelKuzhanthai VeluM.E15.02.01RegularRecord ClerkAdministrationAYURC036
8Ms.VaniN.NithaiyanM.SC(Computer Science)01.09.03RegularP A TO PRINCIPALAdministrationAYUPA037
9Ms.KanimozhiV.KrishnamoorthyDCE01.09.03RegularTech.AsstAdministrationAYUTA038
10Mr.Lawrance EbenezerMr.M.EsudossM.A.,BLIS01.03.11RegularLibrarianLibraryAYULB039
11Mrs.RadhikaMr.NatarajanB.A.,BLIS01.08.09RegularAsst.LibrarianLibraryAYUAL040
12Mrs.ArulmozhiMr.Varadhan01.04.09RegularAttenderLibraryAYUAL041
13Mr.D.KumarDharma10th14.05.06RegularGardenerHerbal GardenAYUHG042
14Mr.DayanithiManimaran10th11.05.07RegularGardenerHerbal GardenAYUHG043
15Mrs.DevakiRamesh10th11.05.06RegularMult purpose workerHerbal GardenAYUMp044
16Mr.SundharSudervedivelan10th01.10.15RegularMultipurpose workerHerbal GardenAYUMP045
17Mr.NagarajanVinothkumar10th12.05.06RegularMultipurpose workerHerbal GardenAYUMP046
18Mr.R.LingamRathinamNA10.01.02RegularGuardHerbal GardenAYUGD047
19Mrs.RaniChennathampiNA11.05.08RegularLady AsstSweeperAYULA048
20Mr.RamamoorthyKannuperumalB.A01.06.09RegularAttenderSamhitha & SiddhanthaAYUAT049
21Mr.H.SarathiJ.HariDMLT08.08.08RegularLab.TechRachana SareerAYULT050
22Mr.E.LingamoorthyE.ElumalaiHsc04.07.03RegularMuseum keeperRachana sareerAYUMK051
23Mr.MuniyandiMuthusamy12 th10.05.03RegularLifterRachana sareerAYULF052
24Mr.T.NatarajanR.ThangamaniDMLT08.08.08RegularLab.TechKriya SareerAYULT053
25Mrs.ThulasiBalamurugan12th 04.05.06RegularMusuem keeperKriya SareerAYUMK054
26Mr.R.Jones RajaRajaramanDMLT05.08.04RegularLab TechDravya GunaAYULT055
27Mr.L.ShanmugamLingamBSc06.08.06RegularMuseum keeperDravya GunamAYUMK056
28Mr.U JanarthananUdayakiranDMLT25.01.06RegularLab.TechRasasastraAYULT057
29Ms.M.RenukaMegha nathanBSc07.07.07RegularMuseum keeperRasasastraAYUMK058
30Ms.VeenaPalaniveldiplomo01.10.15RegularAttenderRasasastraAYUAT059
31Ms.UrmilaGandhiselvanDMLT01.06.09RegularLab.TechRoganidanAYULT060
32Mr.K Kuppusammy KannanBSc01.04.05RegularLab Asst.RoganidanAYULA061
33Mr.RamasamyKannappan10th 01.10.15RegularAttenderRoganidanAYUAR062
34Mr.S P ShanmugamS.PandurangamBSc07.08.02RegularMuseum keeperSwastham & Agada TantramAYUMK063
35Mr.SubashArul MuruganBSc01.10.15RegularMuseum keeperSwastham & Agada TantramAYUMk064
36Mr.ShanmugavelR.Shanmugam10th08.07.07RegularAttenderPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAR065
37Mrs N NagaraniNagaraja10th09.11.08RegularAttenderPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAR066
38Mr.MuthusamyParthiban10th 01.10.15RegularAttenderPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAR067
39Mr.EttiyappanMurugan10th01.10.15RegularElectricianPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUEL068
40MangammaKaruppanNa01.10.15RegularAyaPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAY069
41EllayyammaMuniyandiNA01.10.15RegularAyaPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAY070
42MeenakshiGanesanNa01.10.15RegularAyaPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAY071
43KathazhiVadivelNa01.10.15RegularAyaPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAY072
44AlameluKoshiNa01.10.15RegularAyaPSR,KC,SL,SK,PK,KBAYUAY073